Winners

  • March Winner

    David Langlois – Toronto, ON
    Sales Representative: Steve Placey (Branch 777)

  • February Winner

    Keely Middleton –Falcon Lake, MB
    Sales Representative: Joan Pankratz-Turner (Branch 572)

  • January Winner

    Tomonori Fukushima – Victoria, BC
    Sales Representative: Crystel-Rayne Tomma (Branch 632)

  • December Winner

    Jody Lee – Toronto, ON
    Sales Representative: Iris Raif (Branch 777)

  • November Winner

    Alison Kenny – Peterborough, ON
    Sales Representative: Jo Anne Dunand (Branch 401)

  • October Winner

    Jolyane Marois – Meraudes, QC
    Sales Representative: Elan Gurevitch (Branch 510)

  • September Winner

    Tessa MacKenzie – Calgary, AB
    Sales Representative: Margaux Ullett (Branch 700)

  • August Winner

    Chris Ganowski – Mississauga, ON
    Sales Representative: Yasmin Hudda (Branch 777)

  • July Winner

    Caroline Levine-Rosenberg – Toronto, ON
    Sales Representative: Steve Placey (Branch 777)

  • June Winner

    Kole Thomas – Lethbridge, AB
    Sales Representative: Kim Beck (Branch 700)

  • May Winner

    Valérie Pelletier – Lachine, QC
    Sales Representative: Adrian Poitras (Branch 510)

    Inspire a Dream May Winner
  • April Winner

    Annie Bilodeau – Lac-Beauport, QC
    Sales Representative: Lucie St-Pierre (Branch 642)

  • March Winner

    Justine Vandale – Olds, AB
    Sales Representative: Tammy Weissgerber (Branch 700)

  • February Winner

    Israël Bourgois – Gatineau, QC
    Sales Representative: Ana Guzman Granados (Branch 510)

  • January Winner

    Chad Nehring – Langley, BC
    Sales Representative: Brooke Cleland (Branch 702)

  • December Winner

    Steven Pham – Woodbridge, ON (Branch 407)

  • November Winner

    Pamela Pighin – Prince George, BC (Branch 632)

    Inspire a Dream April Winner
  • October Winner

    Connie Buenaventura Calgary, AB (Branch 700)

  • September Winner

    Barbara Skeard Corner Brook, NL (Branch 297)

  • August Winner

    Dyalis Nunez-Machado – Markham, ON (Branch 777)

    Inspire a Dream August Winner
  • July Winner

    Karine Silva – Laval, QC (Branch 510)

    Inspire a Dream April Winner
  • June Winner

    Tammy Jones – Kelowna, BC (Branch 632)

  • May Winner

    Shelby McIntosh – Whitby, ON (Branch 401)

  • April Winner

    Josée Raymond – Markstay, ON (Branch 401)

    Inspire a Dream April Winner
  • March Winner

    Emmanuel Mesile – Ottawa, ON (Branch 401)

  • February Winner

    Teri Larkins – Winnipeg, MB (Branch 572)

    Inspire a Dream Feburary Winner
  • January Winner

    Brandy Bassett – Chetwynd, BC (Branch 632)

    Inspire A Dream 2019 Brandy Bassett
  • December Winner

    Samaya Dyer – Cranbrook, BC (Branch 702)

    Inspire A Dream 2018 Winner Samaya Dyer
  • November Winner

    Urmila Puran – Bolton, ON (Branch 407)

    Inspire A Dream 2018 Winner Urmila Puran
  • October Winner

    Amanda Pruden – Kamloops, BC (Branch 632)

  • September Winner

    Laura Norwood – Dunham, QC (Branch 642)

  • August Winner

    Linda Wong – Kelowna, BC (Branch 632)

  • July Winner

    Gabrielle Auger Leger – Terrebonne, QC (Branch 510)

  • June Winner

    Lenna Field – Fort Saskatchewan, AB (Branch 700)

    Inspire a Dream June Winner Graylin, Adam and Lenna Field
  • May Winner

    Jordan York – Sundre, AB (Branch 700)

  • April Winner

    Taryn Claeys – Cypress River, MB (Branch 572)

    Inspire a Dream April Winner
  • March Winner

    Trevor Ens – Coaldale, AB (Branch 700)

    Inspire a Dream March Winner
  • February Winner

    Joey Couturier – Saint-Martin-de-Restigouche NB (Branch 573)

  • January Winner

    Cindy Montminy – Coaticook QC (Branch 642)

  • December Winner

    Bruce Zigman – Montreal QC (Branch 612)

    December Winner
  • November Winner

    Kristen Kehoe – Hastings ON (Branch 401)

  • October Winner

    Jennifer Quade – Pembroke ON (Branch 401)

  • September Winner

    Isabelle Plante – Montreal QC (Branch 510)

  • August Winner

    Celine Mainville – Verdun QC (Branch 510)

  • July Winner

    Andrew Miller – Kamloops BC (Branch 632)

  • June Winner

    Jessica Ward – Orleans ON (Branch 401)

  • May Winner

    Samuel Triplet – Montreal QC (Branch 612)

    May Winner
  • April Winner

    Maryse Gaudet – Magog QC (Branch 642)

    April Winner
  • March Winner

    Sean Buchko – Saskatoon SK (Branch 567)

    March Winner
  • February Winner

    Jason Carrijo – Toronto ON (Branch 401)

    February Winner
  • January Winner

    Ken Ziegler – Regina SK (Branch 567)

  • December Winner

    Meagan Elson – Langham SK (Branch 567)

  • November Winner

    James Hill – Calgary AB (Branch 700)

    November Winner
  • October Winner

    Steven Tong – London ON (Branch 401)

  • September Winner

    Lin Roffel – Calgary AB (Branch 700)

  • August Winner

    Haley Scaddan – Red Deer AB (Branch 700)

  • July Winner

    Cindy Giesbrecht – Lethbridge AB (Branch 700)

    July Winner
  • May Winner

    Michael Sousa – Chestermere AB (Branch 700)

    May Winner
  • April Winner

    Samyr Sini – Montreal QC (Branch 510)

  • March Winner

    Larissa Kitamura – Quesnel BC (Branch 632)

  • February Winner

    Stacey Schmidt – Medicine Hat AB (Branch 700)

    February Winner
  • January Winner

    Melissa Schenk – Saint-Lazare QC (Branch 510)

  • December Winner

    Kelly Sawatzky – Aylmer ON (Branch 401)

    December Winner
  • November Winner

    Alice Pavel – Abbotsford BC (Cleland Branch)

  • October Winner

    Shawn Siegrist – London, ON (401 Branch)

  • September Winner

    Tina Kittler – Nipawin, SK (Prochinsky Branch)

  • August Winner

    Sarah Naylor – Ottawa, ON (401 Branch)

  • July Winner

    Nhuan Nhi Tu – Toronto, ON (Lynch Branch)

    July Winner
  • June Winner

    Laura O’Brien – Tottenham, ON (Branch 401)

    June Winner
  • May Winner

    Rebecca Hillier – Edmonton, AB (Harding Branch)

    May Winner
  • April Winner

    Nathalie Picard – Sainte-Julie, QC (Laredo Branch)

    April 2015 Winner
  • March Winner

    Maria Modica – Ajax, ON (401 Branch)

  • February Winner

    Emily Summach – Otterburne, MB (Pankratz-Turner Branch)

  • January Winner

    Les Marchand – Tilbury, ON (Branch 401)

  • December Winner

    Carrie Calhoun – Toronto, ON (Lynch Branch)

    Carrie Calhoun
  • November Winner

    Keith Ellis – Allan, SK (Busse Branch)

  • October Winner

    Denise Handlarski – Toronto ON ( 401 branch)

  • September Winner

    Marie-Eve Auger – STE-Catherine QC (Bibeau branch)

  • August Winner

    Bill Sarty – Dartmouth, NS (Cormier branch)

  • July Winner

    Jennifer Siebel – Airdrie AB (Holding branch)

  • June Winner

    Norm Merritt – Vancouver BC (Wang branch)

  • May Winner

    Rhonda Dame – Chestermere, AB (Holden branch)

  • April Winner

    Sherry Psenica – Regina SK (Busse branch)

  • Katelyn Vielle – March Winner

  • February Winner

    Elizabeth Farrer – AB (Harding Branch)

  • January Winner

    Peter Hills – ON ( Winsor branch)